TeamWLTPct.RARSRAARSA
Avon Navy1120.846351212.697.92
Johnsburg Black812.818501244.559.36
Winthrop Harbor520.71421603.007.43
Waukegan730.70058855.508.20
Avon Royal731.682501184.558.73
Johnsburg Blue631.650601075.308.60
Johnsburg Red531.61177947.788.33
Antioch650.5451111098.738.09
Wauconda Purple471.3751419910.427.58
Grayslake360.3331147410.117.11
RBBA370.3001167610.106.60
Grant Red280.2001335610.305.40
Wauconda Gold180.1111175710.785.89
Grant Black1110.0831687111.175.58
   RA: Runs Allowed (Max. 12 per game) RS: Runs Scored (Max. 12 per game) RAA: Runs Allowed Average RSA: Runs Scored Average
Copyright @2016. All Rights Reserved. DMK Productions.